Monday, August 14, 2006

Lagunya lagi kena ajah.... e Song suits me real nice!! lolz

Wherever you go, you know I'll be there
If you go far, you know I'll be there
I'll go anywhere, so I'll see you there
You place the name you know I'll be there
You name the time you know I'll be there
I'll go anywhere, so I'll see you there
I don't care if you don't mind
I'll be there not far behind
I will dare, keep in mind
I'll be there for you
Where there's the truth,
You know I'll be there
Amongst the lies,
You know I'll be there
I'll go anywhere,
So I'll see you there
If you should fall, you know I'll be there
To catch the call, you know I'll be there
I'll go anywhere, so I'll see you there

maap g lagi ga ada kerjaan, trus entahnapa denger lagu ini rasanya menyentuh hati ajah gitu... dan, berhubung mp3player g lagi rusak, dan leher g sakit which means g ga bisa muter2 keliling jalanan sambil ber-karaoke ria (which i just love to do! haha), jadi g tidak bisa melepas perasaan properly...daripada g sms orang2 kayak kmaren, pulsa g sekarat, mending g nulis di blog orang, berhubung g sendiri terlalu males buat bikin blog sendiri...LOLZ!!

oh by the wae....ini HaRi....

No comments: